众购彩票网站

当前位置:
众购彩票 > 探测器 > 光电探测器 > 高灵敏度 快速 PIN 光电探测器
会员登录
商品分类
浏览历史
高灵敏度 快速 PIN 光电探测器
商品货号:ECS000895
商品品牌:Thorlabs
详细介绍

FPD310 High Sensitivity Fast PIN Photodetector Features

  • 1 dB Bandwidth at 1 GHz
  • Ultrafast Response (1 MHz - 1.8 GHz)
  • OEM Package with FC/APC Pigtail (SMF-28)
  • Spectral Range for Product Family: 400 nm - 1650 nm
  • Two Gain Settings

For experiments requiring high bandwidths and extremely short rise times, choose the Menlo Systems FPD310 Photoreceiver. An easy-to-use photodiode package with integrated high gain, low noise RF amplifier.

All FPD310 Photodetectors feature an integrated radio frequency amplifier. We offer models available in an ultrafast fiber coupled or freespace photoreceivers from the visible to IR wavelength range. Rise time is 500 ps, the 1 dB bandwidth lies at 1 GHz. The user can switch between two gain settings. OEM integration can be easily achieved through its compact housing.

FPD510 High Sensitivity Fast PIN Photodetector Features

  • High Signal-to-Noise Ratio
  • Flat Spectral Response (less than 3 dB up to 200 MHz)
  • OEM Package with FC/APC Pigtail (SMF-28) or Freespace Module
  • Available for Visible and Near Infrared Spectral Range

The High Sensitivity PIN Photodetector FPD510 is optimized for highest signal-to-noise ratio when detecting low level optical beat signals at frequencies up to 250 MHz. The unit is recommended, in particular, for applications in metrology when beat signals of weak power have to be detected in a highly efficient way. Models for both the visible and the near infrared spectral range are available.

The FPD510 Photodetectors feature ultrafast fiber coupled or freespace photoreceivers with an integrated low noise transimpedance amplifier in an all-in-one compact housing. The bandwidth of the DC-coupled device is 200 MHz. Due to its compact size, OEM integration can be easily achieved.

商品标记

吉林快3 6号彩票官方网站 新凤凰彩票 67娱乐系统 新凤凰彩票导航网 99彩票娱乐 6号彩票主页 乐盈彩票APP 吉林快3 吉林快3